Wisma Mont Kiara, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 680,000
3
Baths
807
sqft
RM 842.63
psf
Photos
Map View
About Wisma Mont Kiara
One Mont Kiara, 1 Mont Kiara, Mont Kiara
1 MONT KIARA, MONT KIARA
Partially furnished
3 rooms (1 conference room & 2 manager rooms)
1 pantry
Excellent and prime location
High floor
View worth enjoying
For inquiries, please contact ELAINE KOW at 017-
2250
683
0*****
Partially furnished
3 rooms (1 conference room & 2 manager rooms)
1 pantry
Excellent and prime location
High floor
View worth enjoying
For inquiries, please contact ELAINE KOW at 017-
2250
683
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 807 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.