Villa Aseana, Mont Kiara
Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,500,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,863
sqft (land)
RM 1,222
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Villa Aseana
Naturally bright and ventilated courtyard villa!
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3785 sqft semi-detached house located in the prestigious Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Malaysia. This property, available now for sale, boasts 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 modern bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfortable family living. Enjoy the convenience of nearby educational institutions such as Mont'Kiara International School (1.4 km) and
www.K*****
(1.7 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For your shopping needs, Tik Market is just 1.6 km away, while Mercato Solaris Mont Kiara is a short 1.8 km drive. Explore the vibrant shopping scene at Publika Shopping Gallery (1.3 km) and 1 Mont Kiara (2.0 km) for a variety of retail and dining options. The property features excellent amenities, including a covered car park, perimeter fencing, 24-hour security, and a refreshing swimming pool. With its prime location and exceptional features, this semi-detached house is the perfect sanctuary for your family. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity—schedule your viewing today and take the first step towards owning your ideal home!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.
Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.