Trinity Pentamont, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,300,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,064
sqft
RM 1,114
psf
Photos
Map View
About Trinity Pentamont
Luxury style ,Elegant & Cozy home in Mont kiara
Beautiful Cozy House design
Walking distance to Garden international school
Easy access via Kiara 3 & Kiara 5
Kindly contact Catherine Tan for more information and viewing appointment
Walking distance to Garden international school
Easy access via Kiara 3 & Kiara 5
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,064 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.