Trinity Pentamont, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 2,200,000
4+2
Beds
5
Baths
2,057
sqft
RM 1,070
psf
Photos
Map View
About Trinity Pentamont
High Floor Unit for Sale in Trinity Penthamont Mice
• Trinity Penthamont
• Fully renovated ID
• Dual Key layout
• Within walking distance to Garden International School and Global Doctor Hospital.
• Surrounded by several International Schools.
• Convenient access to hypermarkets for daily essentials and groceries.
• The photo displayed is of the actual unit prior to tenant occupancy.
• Please contact Edmund for a viewing @ 019-313*3403.
• Fully renovated ID
• Dual Key layout
• Surrounded by several International Schools.
• Please contact Edmund for a viewing @ 019-313*3403.
Amenities
Balcony
Barbeque pits
City view
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,057 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.