Solaris Mont Kiara, Solaris, Mont Kiara
off Jalan Duta Kiara, Jalan Solaris, Solaris, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 10,000,000
6,720
sqft (floor)
RM 1,488
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Solaris Mont Kiara
Solaris Publika Freehold 4 storey with Lift
**Shop Office Unit at Solaris Mont Kiara***
-Four Storey with Lift
-Freehold
-Fully Tenanted
-Preferred Location
-Near Banks
-Excellent Frontage and Exposure
-Bare Unit/Renovated
-1680sqft gross
Please call Li Siew for viewing 017-3.O.O.O.3.5.3
Owner are welcome to list
REN30802
-Four Storey with Lift
-Freehold
-Fully Tenanted
-Preferred Location
-Near Banks
-Excellent Frontage and Exposure
-Bare Unit/Renovated
-1680sqft gross
Please call Li Siew for viewing 017-3.O.O.O.3.5.3
Owner are welcome to list
REN30802
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 10,000,000.
off Jalan Duta Kiara, Jalan Solaris, Solaris, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 6,720 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.