PUBLIKA MONT KIARA, PUBLIKA SHOPPING GALLERY, PUBLIKA, SOLARIS DUTAMAS, Mont Kiara, Publika, Mont Kiara
Publika, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,500,000
1,270
sqft
RM 1,968.50
psf
Photos
Map View
About PUBLIKA MONT KIARA, PUBLIKA SHOPPING GALLERY, PUBLIKA, SOLARIS DUTAMAS, Mont Kiara
High ROI shop around 4.5-5%, Good tenant profile, For Sale
High ROI shop around 4.5-5%, Good tenant profile, For Sale!
RETAIL SHOP @ PUBLIKA MONT KIARA, PUBLIKA SHOPPING GALLERY 4.5% - 5% High ROI
Built-up: 1,270 sqf
Description: Suitable for all type of business. High ROI , and high demand area, good for investment.
Owners are welcome to list for sale or rent.
*Pictures shown in the advertisement might not be the actual unit to protect tenant's and owner's privacy.
*Call for appointment to see actual unit.
For viewing, please contact -
Dave Soh, 0*****
Built-up: 1,270 sqf
Owners are welcome to list for sale or rent.
*Call for appointment to see actual unit.
For viewing, please contact -
Dave Soh, 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,500,000.
Publika, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,270 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.