Inspirasi, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 820,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
940
sqft
RM 872.34
psf
Photos
Map View
About Inspirasi
A 3-Bedroom Serviced Residence in Inspirasi Mont Kiara for Sale
Inspirasi Mont Kiara offers a modern urban lifestyle within one of Kuala Lumpur’s most established residential districts. Designed with practicality and comfort in mind, the development features contemporary layouts, lifestyle facilities, and a well-connected location ideal for both own stay and investment. Residents enjoy convenient access to Mont Kiara, Sri Hartamas, and key city destinations via major highways, while being surrounded by international schools, shopping centres, cafés, and daily conveniences. With its balanced mix of accessibility, functionality, and city living appeal, Inspirasi Mont Kiara attracts young professionals, families, and investors seeking value within the Mont Kiara vicinity.
Contact Chen (E1234) at 0***** for a viewing today!
Contact Chen (E1234) at 0***** for a viewing today!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 820,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 940 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.