Inspirasi, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 818,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
940
sqft
RM 870
psf
Photos
Map View
About Inspirasi
Dual Frontage High Floor Facing Sefina
Residensi Inspirasi [SALE]
940 sft High Floor
Facing Sefina
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Asking RM818,000 negotiable
Please WhatsApp us at +6***** for more options available
940 sft High Floor
Facing Sefina
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Asking RM818,000 negotiable
Please WhatsApp us at +6***** for more options available
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 818,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 940 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.