Casa Kiara, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 665,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,290
sqft
RM 515.50
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Kiara
Casa Kiara 1 Condominium, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Casa Kiara 1 Condominium, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
" FOR SALE "
- B/U: 1290sqfts ( Corner )
- 3+1 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated and Furnished Unit
- Low floor Unit ( Bright & Breezy with Spacious Balcony )
- Unit Comes with 2 Car Parks
- Well Maintain
Asking Price RM 665000
Kindly Contact Justin Leong 0***** For More Details and Arrange Viewing Appointment.
Thank You.
" FOR SALE "
- B/U: 1290sqfts ( Corner )
- 3+1 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated and Furnished Unit
- Low floor Unit ( Bright & Breezy with Spacious Balcony )
- Unit Comes with 2 Car Parks
- Well Maintain
Asking Price RM 665000
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 665,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,290 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.