11 Mont Kiara @ MK11, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 3,500,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,196
sqft
RM 1,095
psf
Photos
Map View
About 11 Mont Kiara @ MK11
11 Mont Kiara Practical Fully Furnished Unit For Sale - Rm 3.5M
3169 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms , 3 Carpark
Please call Nicole Cheong (017*877*0216) / Whatsapp / 微信 (Nicole_ying0216) for viewing arrangement.
3169 sqft
4+1 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms , 3 Carpark
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.
Jalan Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,196 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.