Double Storey Detached at Jee Foh 5, Miri (Near SM Pei Min), Jee Foh, Miri
Jalan Jee Foh 6, Jee Foh, Miri, Sarawak
RM 1,500,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
11,151
sqft (land)
RM 135
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Double Storey Detached at Jee Foh 5, Miri (Near SM Pei Min)
Double Storey Detached at Jee Foh 5, Miri (Near sm Pei Min)
*** FOR SALE ***
ㅤ
Double Storey Detached at Jee Foh 5, Miri [Near SM Pei Min]
ㅤ
- 6 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Built-up area : 3,000 sq.ft
- Land size : 25.6 points
- Partially Furnished
ㅤ
- Near SM Pei Min
- 2 mins to Sin Yakin Food Centre
- 4 mins to Boulevard Shopping Mall
- 5 mins to Pelita Commercial Centre
- 8 mins to Miri Times Square & Marina Commercial Centre
ㅤ
Selling Price : RM 1.5 Mil
ㅤ
Get in touch with me now for more details :
0***** (Sam) >>> www.h*****
0***** (Sam) >>> www.h*****
ㅤ
We can help you to rent, buy, sell and manage your properties.
我们可以协助您租,买,卖以及管理您的地产。
ㅤ
Express Group - A member of Cornerstone Xstate
永能地产
ㅤ
Follow our Facebook Page for more listings:
www.h*****
ㅤ
Double Storey Detached at Jee Foh 5, Miri [Near SM Pei Min]
ㅤ
- 6 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Built-up area : 3,000 sq.ft
- Land size : 25.6 points
- Partially Furnished
ㅤ
- Near SM Pei Min
- 2 mins to Sin Yakin Food Centre
- 4 mins to Boulevard Shopping Mall
- 5 mins to Pelita Commercial Centre
- 8 mins to Miri Times Square & Marina Commercial Centre
ㅤ
Selling Price : RM 1.5 Mil
ㅤ
Get in touch with me now for more details :
0***** (Sam) >>> www.h*****
0***** (Sam) >>> www.h*****
ㅤ
我们可以协助您租,买,卖以及管理您的地产。
ㅤ
Express Group - A member of Cornerstone Xstate
永能地产
ㅤ
Follow our Facebook Page for more listings: