Northpoint Mid Valley City, Mid Valley City
Mid Valley City, 1 Medan Syed Putra Utara, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,020,000
2
Baths
2,045
sqft
RM 988
psf
Photos
Map View
About Northpoint Mid Valley City
Office for Rent
MSC status boundary and suitable for all fields. 1410sf, 1841sf, 1981sf, 3391sf, 5000sf and 10000sf. Best offer.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,020,000.
Mid Valley City, 1 Medan Syed Putra Utara, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,045 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.