Taman Merlimau Baru, Merlimau

FULLY RENO, Taman Merlimau Permai, Merlimau Emas, Seri Merlimau, Taman Merlimau Baru, Merlimau, Melaka

View to Offer

RM 150,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

1,000

sqft (land)

RM 150.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501292251
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area

About Taman Merlimau Baru

Fully Reno House. Good Condition. 100% Loan. Welcome Viewing & Discuss

Dear House Owner, Pls contact me if you have Property want to Sell In this Area
WhatsApp link: www.h*****

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wanna Buy House with Full Loan or Low Downpayment? Pls Contact Me!

HI Dear,
2 sty House For Sale at Taman Merlimau Baru
NON BUMI
Call Tim O16-66O8l73 for Viewing. (REN 16232)
WhatsApp link: www.h*****

14x55
Leasehold
2 rooms 1 bathrooms
Renovated House
Suitable for Small Family
Kitchen & Carporch Extended
Cash Back
Can Make APPOINMENT to view House First

Call Tim O16-66O8l73 for Viewing. (REN 16232)
WhatsApp link: www.h*****

*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*PROPERTY WANTED (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent, owner are welcome call in.
*Provide check the Market Value of Property.
*Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 150,000.