Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, Menglembu
Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, Menglembu, Perak
Negotiable
RM 270,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,302
sqft
RM 207
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril
Taman Impiana Adril Menglembu Ipoh Double Storey Terrace House
Double Storey Terrace House For Sale @ Taman Impiana Adril, Menglembu Ipoh
Selling Price: ONLY RM270,000
BELOW MARKET VALUE
Great Deal for Own Stay or Investment!
Land Size: 1,302 sqft
Leasehold
Non-Bumi Lot
4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
Extended Kitchen (Wet & Dry Kitchen)
Well Maintained Condition
Plaster Ceiling
Fully Tiled Bathrooms
Kitchen Cabinets Ready
Strategic Location
Convenient access to Menglembu town