Silverscape Residences, Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City

Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 358,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

767

sqft

RM 467

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108149397
check-small-f
767 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 466.75 psf (floor)

About Silverscape Residences

Seaview 2bedroom condo at Silverscape Residence Melaka

Silverscape Residence for Sale
Silverscape Residence 2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale

Property Details:

- 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom
- Seaview
- A Blok 23 floor
- Leasehold until 2110
- Size: 767.2 sqft
- Fully furnished and Airbnb ready

5 mins to Mahkota Hospital, Melaka Raya
10 mins to Kota Laksamana

Selling price:RM358K
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 358,000.
Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 767 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser