Lorong Pandan Melaka, Taman Pandan Mawar 1 storey Terrace house, Melaka, Melaka City

Jalan Pandan Mawar, Melaka, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 420,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 272.73

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 31 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500054468
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Lorong Pandan Melaka, Taman Pandan Mawar 1 storey Terrace house

Located in Town Area, 10 mins drive to Kota Laksamana and Limbongan

1 Storey Terrace @ Lorong Pandan_Melaka

FOR SALE @ 420k

*Freehold
*22 x70
*3 Bedrooms
*2 Bathrooms
*Internediate
*Renovated: 2nd bedroom with Attic, Kitchen Extended

For further details / viewing welcome to contact
@ KELLYN FOO 0*****
@ CLICK the LINK www.h*****

KELLYN FOO
REN : 18844
DUTAMA PROPERTIES
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/14 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 420,000.
Jalan Pandan Mawar, Melaka, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/14 ]