Kasturi, Taman Kasturi, Melaka City

Jalan Semabok, Taman Kasturi, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 520,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

2,200

sqft (land)

RM 236

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501274799
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area

About Kasturi

Taman Kasturi Semabok 2 Storey Terrace

Unit Details
5Bedroom
3Bathroom
Freehold

Nearby:-
Malaysia Prison Museum Melaka
St John's Fort Melaka
DoubleTree by Hilton Melaka
Bukit Serindit Recreational Park Melaka

Contact for more information and viewing
019 Sinclair 699 Tan 6688
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
Jalan Semabok, Taman Kasturi, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser