Garden City, Kampung Bandar Hilir, Melaka City
Jalan Mawar, Kampung Bandar Hilir, Melaka City, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 180,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
979
sqft
RM 184
psf
Photos
Map View
About Garden City
Under Market Value 36% Sell Below RM100K Prime ROI 7.33% Garden City
For sale: RM180K
Introduction:
- Prime Location
- Land Area: 979 sqft
- 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
- Non Bumi lot
- Leasehold
Selling point:
- significantly below bank value 36%
- priced under market RM100K
- attractive ROI of 7.33%
Nearby:
- imperio residence
- silverscape residence
- admiral residence
Introduction:
- Prime Location
- Land Area: 979 sqft
- 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
- Non Bumi lot
- Leasehold
Selling point:
- significantly below bank value 36%
- priced under market RM100K
- attractive ROI of 7.33%
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 180,000.
Jalan Mawar, Kampung Bandar Hilir, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 979 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.