Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai - Double (2) Storey Corner Lot Terrace House, Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai

Jalan Sierra Perdana 2, Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai, Johor

RM 818,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

2,421

sqft (land)

RM 337.88

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500811974
check-small-f
2,421 sqft floor area (23 ft x 65 ft)

About Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai - Double (2) Storey Corner Lot Terrace House

Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai

Jalan Sierra Perdana 2, Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai

Double Storey Corner Terrace House
• 5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms
• Land Area : 2,421sqft
• ⁠House Landarea 23x65+13ft Land
• Freehold/Non Bumi
• Facing Southwest
• ⁠Land Facing SouthEast
• Fully Renovated + Extended Kitchen
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB

FAQs
The selling price is RM 818,000.
Jalan Sierra Perdana 2, Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,421 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB