Taman Scientex Masai, Taman Masai, Masai

Jalan Nuri, Taman Masai, Masai, Johor

Negotiable

RM 375,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

960

sqft (land)

RM 390.63

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501315339
check-small-f
960 sqft floor area

About Taman Scientex Masai

For Sale2 Storey Terrace House@Taman Scientex Masai

For Sale

2 Storey Terrace House@Taman Scientex
Jalan Merpati
4 Bed 3 Bath
Land size 16'x60' (958 sqft)
Buildup 1400sqft
Partially Furnished
Freehold
Intermediate Lot
Non-Bumi Lot

*Selling RM375 K (Nego)*
*BV RM400K*
Common facilities
burger-2-o

Cafe

shop-o

Retail stores

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CITY REALTY [ E (3) 2041 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 375,000.
Jalan Nuri, Taman Masai, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 960 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CITY REALTY [ E (3) 2041 ]