Midas @ Seri Alam, Masai
Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor
Negotiable
RM 335,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
667
sqft
RM 502
psf
Photos
Map View
About Midas @ Seri Alam
Midas @ Seri Alam, Apartrment
ML3228
For Sales
*Midas @ Seri Alam*
2+1 Bedrooms Apartment
Freehold, Non-Bumi
Built-up 667 Sqf appx
2+1 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Renovation: SPC flooring, Air con 1 unit (hall)
Gated & Guarded
1 Parking Lot
Near to Pasir Gudang highway, Lotus, Mydin
Hospital Pasir Gudang, Regency Specialist Hospital
#Remark:
Maintenance fee RM220/ mth
Can direct transfer
All race prefer good profile
Viewing 1 day in advance
ASKING Price : RM335k (nego)
Contact Max Loh ( REN 54705 )
Proplink Union Properties
+6*****
www.h*****
For Sales
*Midas @ Seri Alam*
2+1 Bedrooms Apartment
Freehold, Non-Bumi
Built-up 667 Sqf appx
2+1 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Renovation: SPC flooring, Air con 1 unit (hall)
Gated & Guarded
1 Parking Lot
Near to Pasir Gudang highway, Lotus, Mydin
Hospital Pasir Gudang, Regency Specialist Hospital
#Remark:
Maintenance fee RM220/ mth
Can direct transfer
All race prefer good profile
Viewing 1 day in advance
ASKING Price : RM335k (nego)
Contact Max Loh ( REN 54705 )
Proplink Union Properties
+6*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Bus stop
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 335,000.
Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 667 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.