Kota Puteri, Tropicana Danga, Cove, Johor Bahru, Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri, Masai
Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri, Masai, Johor
RM 2,300,000
1
Bath
2,240
sqft
RM 1,027
psf
Photos
About Kota Puteri, Tropicana Danga, Cove, Johor Bahru
Kota Puteri, Tropicana Danga, Cove, Johor Bahru
3-sty Shoplot (Corner lot)
Land size 32 x 70
G floor tenanted RM 2.5k
Freehold
Sale RM 2.3mil
================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Land size 32 x 70
G floor tenanted RM 2.5k
Freehold
Sale RM 2.3mil
================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,240 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.