Jalan Suria ,Seri Alam ,Masai, Bandar Seri Alam, Masai
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor
RM 1,950,000
2
Baths
2,160
sqft
RM 903
psf
Photos
About Jalan Suria ,Seri Alam ,Masai
Johor Bahru Real Estate Available For Sale, Priced Below Market
*For Sale*
Jalan Suria, Seri Alam, Masai.
4 Storey Shoplot
-Land size 24’x80’ Sqft.(GL-24’x90’)
-Freehold
-Non-Bumi
-Intermediate lot
Selling Price RM 1.95mil
Please Call or Whatsapp
0***** Grace Lau
www.w*****
Jalan Suria, Seri Alam, Masai.
4 Storey Shoplot
-Land size 24’x80’ Sqft.(GL-24’x90’)
-Freehold
-Non-Bumi
-Intermediate lot
Selling Price RM 1.95mil
Please Call or Whatsapp
0***** Grace Lau
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,950,000.
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,160 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.