Bandar Seri Alam, Masai

Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor

Negotiable

RM 398,000

7,350

sqft

RM 54

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501211994
check-small-f
7,350 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 54.15 psf (land)

About Bandar Seri Alam

Residential Land Available in Bandar Seri Alam

Seri Alam新村屋 以RM3xxk购得7350sqft土地 每平方尺仅需RM54 赠送单层bungalow

Jalan Terkukur, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai

Residential Land
Non-Bumi lot
Leasehold 99 years until 2082
Total Land area 7350sqft
Kurnia land, Consent required

Asking Price RM398k

Chris Chin
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 398,000.
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
7,350 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]