Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Nilai Industrial Park, Pajam, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin

Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam, 71700, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin, Negeri Sembilan

RM 1,825,000

26,000

sqft

RM 70

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501302507
check-small-f
26,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 70.19 psf (land)

About Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Nilai Industrial Park, Pajam, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan

Vacant Industrial Land For Sell @ Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Nilai

Cheap Vacant Industrial Land For Sell @ Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam Industrial Park, Pajam, Negeri Sembilan

@ Land Size : 26,080 sf
@ Freehold
@ Zoning Industrial
@ Surrounded by existing factories
@ Easy Access to Main Road and LEKAS Highway

@ Selling Price : Rm 1.825mil (Rm70/sf)

***Photo is for illustration purpose only***

Service You Trust!!!
Thank you for your interest and we look forward to serve you.
===========================
Interested Please Call or Whatapps
EC Low (REN 55952)/ YE
PropNex Realty
Mobile : 018=985 1368
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 1,825,000.
Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam, 71700, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin, Negeri Sembilan.
26,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]