Taman Nilam Baiduri Kulim, Taman Nilam Baiduri, Kulim

Taman Nilam Baiduri, Kulim, Kedah

Negotiable

RM 280,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,100

sqft (land)

RM 254.55

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 1 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501236795
check-small-f
800 sqft floor area

About Taman Nilam Baiduri Kulim

Taman Nilam Baiduri Located Close To Hi-Tech, Kelang Lama

Single Storey Terrace
Taman Nilam Baiduri
To Arrange A Viewing, Please Contact Mei At 0*****

Land Size 1100 Sqf
3 Bedrooms
1+1 Bathrooms
Prime Location
Convenient Access To BKE
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 280,000.
Taman Nilam Baiduri, Kulim, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.