TAMAN LA CASA LUNAS, Kulim

Kulim, Kedah

Negotiable

RM 500,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,430

sqft (land)

RM 349.65

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501256882
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1,430 sqft land area

About TAMAN LA CASA LUNAS

2 Storey Link House @ Taman La Casa for Sale

2 Storey Link House @ Taman La Casa for Sale.
Good location.
Located along Jalan Lunas Padang Serai.
Brand new.

### Kindly Call / WhatsApp - Kelly Yee 0***** or Raymon Ting 0***** .

DEAR VALUED OWNERS: If you are owners of any properties in Penang areas and neighouring Kulim district, and are planning to SELL or RENT your properties you are welcome to list with me.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 500,000.
Kulim, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]