2 Storey Detached Factory Sale at Kulim Kedah 1000Amp, Kulim
Kulim, Kedah
RM 11,500,000
30,000
sqft (floor)
RM 383
psf (floor)
Photos
About 2 Storey Detached Factory Sale at Kulim Kedah 1000Amp
2 Storey Detached Factory Sale at Kulim Kedah 1000Amp
2 Storey Detached Factory For Sale | 双层独立式工厂出售
Location(地点):Kulim(吉打居林)
Land Area(土地面积):
1.175 acres(英亩) = 51,185 sq ft(平方英尺) = 4,756 sqm(平方米)
Production Area(生产面积):21,600 sq ft(平方英尺) = 2,007 sqm(平方米)
Office Area(办公室):8,400 sq ft(平方英尺) = 780 sqm(平方米)
Built-up Area(建筑面积):30,000 sq ft(平方英尺) = 2,787 sqm(平方米)
Power Supply(电力供应):1,000 amps(安培)
Ceiling Height(天花板高度):30 ft(英尺) = 9.1 m(米)
Floor Loading(地面承重):3 tonne / m²(吨/平方米)
Tenure(地契):Freehold(永久地契)
Sale(售价):RM 11,500,000
DIFFERENT UNIT AND LOCATION AVAILABLE!!!
不同单位和地点可供参观!!!
INDUSTRIAL LOT,COMMERCIAL AND LAND SPECIALIST AGENT!!!
专注在工业厂房, 商业产业与地皮地产中介!!!
For Viewing,Pls contact Siang Ling 0*****
预约看厂房,请联系翔鈴 0*****
Location(地点):Kulim(吉打居林)
Land Area(土地面积):
1.175 acres(英亩) = 51,185 sq ft(平方英尺) = 4,756 sqm(平方米)
Production Area(生产面积):21,600 sq ft(平方英尺) = 2,007 sqm(平方米)
Office Area(办公室):8,400 sq ft(平方英尺) = 780 sqm(平方米)
Built-up Area(建筑面积):30,000 sq ft(平方英尺) = 2,787 sqm(平方米)
Power Supply(电力供应):1,000 amps(安培)
Ceiling Height(天花板高度):30 ft(英尺) = 9.1 m(米)
Floor Loading(地面承重):3 tonne / m²(吨/平方米)
Tenure(地契):Freehold(永久地契)
Sale(售价):RM 11,500,000
DIFFERENT UNIT AND LOCATION AVAILABLE!!!
不同单位和地点可供参观!!!
INDUSTRIAL LOT,COMMERCIAL AND LAND SPECIALIST AGENT!!!
专注在工业厂房, 商业产业与地皮地产中介!!!
For Viewing,Pls contact Siang Ling 0*****
预约看厂房,请联系翔鈴 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal