Vervo City Kulai, Kulai
Jalan Kiambang 1x, Vervo City, Indahpura, Kulai, Johor
RM 1,800,000
2
Baths
1,680
sqft
RM 1,071
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vervo City Kulai
Vervo City Kulai, Double Storey Shop Office
ML3290
Kulai Vervocity Double Storey Shop Office For Sale
古来Vervocity双层店屋出售
Jalan Kiambang 1X, Vervocity Indahpura, Kulai 古来优美城
古来最热闹的核心商圏, 人流&车流量高
周边有成熟住宅区、学校及各类商店, 形成自然聚客效应
投资自用皆相宜
Key points 亮点:
Double storey shop office 双层店屋
Freehold 永久地契
Intermediate lot 中间单位
Land size 土地面积: 24ft x 70ft
Tenanted 拥有固定租户
Strategic location 绝佳地理位置:
Walking distance to The Commune Lifestyle Mall, Heng Park Food Court & Food Generation Food Court步行可到达The Commune聚乐生活广场、忝兴饮食城及新食代美食中心
2 km to AEON shopping mall 距离AEON购物中心2公里
4 km to JPO & Highway entrance 距离 JPO名牌免稅城&高速公路入口4公里
12 km to Senai International Airport 距离士乃国际机场12公里
Surrounding with residential areas, industrial areas, banks, restaurants, schools, business centre and others 周边有成熟住宅区、工业区、银行、餐馆、学校及商业中心等等
*Selling Price 售价: RM1.8m*
Contact Max Loh ( REN 54705 )
Proplink Union Properties
+6*****
www.h*****
Kulai Vervocity Double Storey Shop Office For Sale
古来Vervocity双层店屋出售
Jalan Kiambang 1X, Vervocity Indahpura, Kulai 古来优美城
古来最热闹的核心商圏, 人流&车流量高
周边有成熟住宅区、学校及各类商店, 形成自然聚客效应
投资自用皆相宜
Key points 亮点:
Double storey shop office 双层店屋
Freehold 永久地契
Intermediate lot 中间单位
Land size 土地面积: 24ft x 70ft
Tenanted 拥有固定租户
Strategic location 绝佳地理位置:
2 km to AEON shopping mall 距离AEON购物中心2公里
4 km to JPO & Highway entrance 距离 JPO名牌免稅城&高速公路入口4公里
12 km to Senai International Airport 距离士乃国际机场12公里