Taman Impiana ( RENOVATED ) Double Storey Semi D ( CORNER LOT ), Kelapa Sawit, Kulai
Kelapa Sawit, Kulai, Johor
RM 1,250,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,400
sqft (land)
RM 284.09
psf (land)
Photos
About Taman Impiana ( RENOVATED ) Double Storey Semi D ( CORNER LOT )
Corner Lot -Renovated Unit Extend With Appoved Plan-Freehold -Non Bumi
古来26哩张兄弟角头间双层半独立出租|出售
55x80|面向东南|装修美美|仅售RM1.25mil Nett
Taman Impiana Kelapa Sawit Kulai
Double Storey Semi D Corner Lot For Sale
55x80ft
5 BedRoom
4 BathRoom
Freehold
Non Bumi
Renovated Unit Extend With Appoved Plan
Direction: South East
bank value TBC
Rent RM4800
Asking Price : RM1.25nett
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
55x80|面向东南|装修美美|仅售RM1.25mil Nett
Taman Impiana Kelapa Sawit Kulai
Double Storey Semi D Corner Lot For Sale
55x80ft
5 BedRoom
4 BathRoom
Freehold
Non Bumi
Renovated Unit Extend With Appoved Plan
Direction: South East
bank value TBC
Rent RM4800
Asking Price : RM1.25nett
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
Kelapa Sawit, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.