Kulai

Jalan Kampung Pisang Montel, Bukit Batu, Kulai, Johor

RM 280,000

23,088

sqft

RM 12.13

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101149708
check-small-f
23,088 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 12.13 psf (land)

About this property

Agriculture land for Sale

0.5 acre agricultural land for sale. Suitable for building a house. Tar road access. 400m off main road. Water and electricity available. Near Sedenak toll. 99 year lease expire 2099.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 280,000.
Jalan Kampung Pisang Montel, Bukit Batu, Kulai, Johor.
23,088 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD.