Rose Villa Apartment, Taman Putri Kulai, Kulai
Jalan Sri Putri 11/6 Jalan Sri Putri 11/6, Taman Putri Kulai, Kulai, Johor
RM 218,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
876
sqft
RM 249
psf
Photos
Map View
About Rose Villa Apartment
Rose Vilal Apartment/ Ful Loan Cash Out/ Kulai/ With Gated
Price Drop RM10k
For Sale
Rose Villa Apartment
Taman Putri Kulai
- Medium Cost Apartment
- 3Bedroom
- 2Bathroom
- 883sqft
- Freehold
- Need Consent
- 24Hours G&G
- Maintenance Fee RM132 (Include Sinking Fund)
- High Floor lv 5 with lift
- Owner Chinese
- 1Parking Lot
- Swimming Pool View
- Direction SE
Asking Price RM218k
Bank Value RM 220-240k
EK
0*****
www.w*****
Pls Call/Whatsapp
0*****
For Sale
Rose Villa Apartment
Taman Putri Kulai
- Medium Cost Apartment
- 3Bedroom
- 2Bathroom
- 883sqft
- Freehold
- Need Consent
- 24Hours G&G
- Maintenance Fee RM132 (Include Sinking Fund)
- High Floor lv 5 with lift
- Owner Chinese
- 1Parking Lot
- Swimming Pool View
- Direction SE
Asking Price RM218k
Bank Value RM 220-240k
EK
0*****
www.w*****
Pls Call/Whatsapp
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 218,000.
Jalan Sri Putri 11/6 Jalan Sri Putri 11/6, Taman Putri Kulai, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 876 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.