Kulai, Kulai

Kulai, Johor

RM 1,662,960

23,756

sqft

RM 70

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501230170
check-small-f
23,756 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 70.00 psf (land)

About Kulai

Kulai Kulai's Unique Industrial Land For Sale Ready For Development

For Sale
Light Industrial Land @ Perindustrian Sawit Baru
Freehold
Non bumi
Established industrial zone
Nearby factories
Asking price RM70/sqft
Serene Teh 012
769
9909
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 1,662,960.
Kulai, Johor.
23,756 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

agency logo