Jalan Sri Putri 2,Taman Sri Putri @ Kulai, Taman Sri Putri, Kulai

Jalan Sri Putri 2, Taman Sri Putri, Kulai, Johor

RM 578,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 375

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501319701
check-small-f
3,080 sqft floor area

About Jalan Sri Putri 2,Taman Sri Putri @ Kulai

Jalan Sri Putri 2,Taman Sri Putri @ Kulai

For Sale SA880
Jalan Sri Putri 2,Taman Sri Putri @ Kulai
Google Map: www.h*****
Property Type: 1 Storey Terrace House
Build Up Area: 3080 sqft
Land Size & Area: 22 x70

Sub-Sales
Freehold
International Lot
Individual Title
Vacant

House Listing
4Bedroom 3Bathroom
Partial Furnished
Renovated Unit
Gated & Guarded: No

Remark :
1.Fully Extended
2.Newly Fully Renovated unit
3.Unblock View
4.Nearby Maslee,99 market, 7-11, Kopitiam
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 578,000.
Jalan Sri Putri 2, Taman Sri Putri, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,080 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser