Diamond II, Genting Indahpura, Kulai
Persiaran Indahpura Utama, Kulai, Johor
RM 1,130,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,710
sqft (land)
RM 305
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Diamond II, Genting Indahpura
For Sale: Rare corner lot with extra land 2 storey terrace house
Discover the perfect family home in this spacious 2000 sqft 2-storey terrace house for sale, now available in Persiaran Indahpura Utama, Malaysia. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this property offers ample space for your family’s needs. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as SK Taman Indahpura 1 (1 km) and 99 Speedmart (1.1 km), making daily errands a breeze. For shopping enthusiasts, ÆON Mall Kulai is just 2.1 km away, ensuring that you have everything you need within reach. The project amenities include a playground for the kids, perimeter fencing for added security, and ample parking space. Inside, you will find modern kitchen furnishing, air conditioning, and a cozy living area with decorative lighting. This home is designed for comfort and style, making it ideal for families seeking a vibrant community. Don't miss the chance to own this gem in a sought-after location. Act now and make this your dream home today!
*For Sales*
Kulai Indahpura Diamond
Rare unit double storey terrace house , corner lot with extra land
Indahpura Jalan Cempaka, Diamond Residence Diamond 3
Corner Lot with extra land
• Double Storey Terrace House corner lot
• 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
• Built-up: 24 × 70 ft
• Land Size: 53 × 70 ft
• Extra Corner Land: 29 × 70 ft
• Fully Furnished
• Facing Southeast
• Plenty car park can park up to 5 car
Selling Price : RM1.13 Million nett