Bukit Seni, Kulai

Kulai, Johor

RM 1,400,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

3,780

sqft (land)

RM 370

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500948239
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)

About Bukit Seni

Gated & Guarded -Brand new -Freehold - Non Bumi Lot -Internation Lot

For Sale

D’art Hill Residence @ Bukit Seni Kulai Corner Lot 冠群角头单位

Bandar Putra @ IOI Kulai

​​​​ 3 Storey Terrace Corner Lot
⁠Land Size 20‘x70’ + Extra 34ft (54‘x70’)
⁠5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
⁠Freehold
​ ⁠Non bumi lot
⁠Gate & Guarded
​ ⁠International lot
Facing Northwest
Brand new unit

Selling Price RM 1.4m

5min - IOI Mall
10min - Aeon Mall
15min - Foon Yew High School
18min - JPO Premium Outlet

Caryn Ter
0*****

www.w*****
REN42141
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/16 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/16 ]