Bandar Putra @ Palm Villa 【Gate A】Bungalow, Bandar Putra, Kulai
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor
Negotiable
RM 4,500,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
26,054
sqft (land)
RM 173
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Putra @ Palm Villa 【Gate A】Bungalow
Gated & Guarded - Non Bumi Lot - South West
Bandar Putra @Palm Villa 【Gate A】 Bungalow for Sale
For Sale
古来太子城Palm Villa 【Gate A】独具特色的独立式洋房出售 *超大的土地面积【26,000方尺】,全装修洋房!有个宽敞的庭院,直接可以俯瞰高尔夫球场,环境*优美、宁静、适合一家大小随时聚餐
For Sale
土地面积 |26,054 sqft.
5房 |5 Bedrooms
5 厕所 |5 Bathrooms
面向西南 |South West
非土著单位 |Non- Bumi Lot
严谨围篱 |Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM 4.5Mil nego
Remark:
There are 2 Visitor Rooms, each with 2 beds & bathrooms at the private garden.
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
For Sale
For Sale
土地面积 |26,054 sqft.
5房 |5 Bedrooms
5 厕所 |5 Bathrooms
面向西南 |South West
非土著单位 |Non- Bumi Lot
严谨围篱 |Gated & Guarded
Selling Price RM 4.5Mil nego
Remark:
Caryn Ter
0*****
www.w*****
REN42141
Amenities
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,500,000.
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 26,054 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.