Bandar Kulai, Kulai

Jalan Nuri, Bandar Kulai, Kulai, Johor

RM 718,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 466.23

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501260281
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area

About Bandar Kulai

Bandar Putra Kulai

For Sale ##
Bandar Putra Kulai
Jalan Nuri

Double Storey End Lot
Land Area: 2335sqft
Built up: 22x70
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Freehold / Non-Bumi Lot
Fully renovated with autogate, car porch tiles & awning, fully tiled, kitchen extended, plaster ceiling, kitchen cabinet & table top, wardrobe, wall fencing, balcony

Selling @ RM718k
Value: RM750k

Contact
0***** / Sky Ang
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 718,000.
Jalan Nuri, Bandar Kulai, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]