BANDAR DATO ONN, PERJIRANAN 8 (ARECA 1 & CANNA 1) FASA 2, Kulai

Jalan Perjiranan 8, Kulai, Johor

Negotiable

RM 890,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 636

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501328093
check-small-f
2,118 sqft floor area

About BANDAR DATO ONN, PERJIRANAN 8 (ARECA 1 & CANNA 1) FASA 2

New BAE Type A Double Storey Terrace House in Dato Onn For Sale

|*This property is Available for Cobroke*|

Contact me:
𝐅𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐱 𝐓𝐞𝐨
Senior Negotiator (REN59935)
0*****
www.W*****

Jalan Permata, Laman Permata, Bandar Dato Onn

Double Storey Terrace House
BAE Type A, Brand New
Land Size 20×70 sqft
Built Up 2118 sqft
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Freehold Non Bumi Lot
Gated & Guarded
Maintenance Fee RM180

Selling Price: RM890K
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 890,000.
Jalan Perjiranan 8, Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,118 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]