P' Residence, Kuching

Jalan Batu Kawa, Kuching, Sarawak

RM 980,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,384

sqft

RM 411

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200323567
check-small-f
2,384 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 411.07 psf (floor)

About P' Residence

P'Residence Condo Penthouse (2384 sqft) at Batu Kawa, Desa Wira

P'Residence Condo Penthouse (2384 sqft) at Batu Kawa, Desa Wira, Kuching
Whatsapp or Call Calvin 0*****
Whatsapp Link : www.w*****
Email : s*****@*****

Asking Price : RM 980,000 (Negotiable)
Floor Area : 2,384 sqft
Level : 9 (Penthouse Floor)
Location : Batu Kawa, Desa Wira
Note : 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 Parking lots
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Azmi & Co (Sarawak) Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The selling price is RM 980,000.
Jalan Batu Kawa, Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 2,384 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Azmi & Co (Sarawak) Sdn Bhd