Kempas Heights, Kuching

Jalan Kempas, Kempas Heights, Kuching, Sarawak

RM 1,400,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

4,717

sqft (land)

RM 297

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501349610
check-small-f
4,717 sqft floor area

About Kempas Heights

Prime Area, Hidden Gem Terrace House @ Jalan Kempas, Kuching. Near 101

House for Sale [HFS0931]

Property Type: Terrace House (Double Storey)
Location: Jalan Kempas, Kuching
Asking Price: RM1,400,000

Here's what the property offers:
End Lot
Land Size: 10.83 points +/-
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Facing South West

House age 30 yrs
Can park 8-10 cars

Faithful | Trustworthy | Reliable

====================

Contact Info:
FTR Alfred (REN66333)
WhatsApp: 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/6 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
Jalan Kempas, Kempas Heights, Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 4,717 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/6 ]

agency logo