Joshua's King Suites, Green Heights, Kuching
Lorong Stampin Tengah 7, Green Heights, Kuching, Sarawak
Negotiable
RM 858,300
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,149
sqft
RM 747
psf
Photos
Map View
About Joshua's King Suites
Joshua’s King Suites at Jalan Stampin Tengah opposite Airport Kuching
Joshua’s King Suites @ Jalan Stampin Tengah, Kuching
Opposite Kuching International Airport
* Premium Low Density Serviced Apartment
* Only 118 Units Available
* Suitable for Own Stay & Investment
Property Highlights:
* Built-up from 540 sqft – 1,738 sqft
* Studio | 2 Bedrooms | 3 Bedrooms | Duplex Units
* Fully Furnished Options Available
* Modern & Practical Layout
* Contemporary Lifestyle Living
* 3 Dedicated Lifts Each Floor
* 5-Tier Security System
Strategic Location:
* Approx. 2-3 mins to Kuching International Airport
* Easy access to Jalan Stampin & city area
* Nearby Green Heights Mall
* Nearby Kuching Specialist Centre
* Nearby Borneo Medical Centre