Green acres estate, Kuching

Kuching, Sarawak

RM 680,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,484

sqft (land)

RM 195

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501286855
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area

About Green acres estate

Green acres Estate double storey corner for sale

Double storey corner for sale

green acres estate, jalan Batu-kawa Matang

Land size: 8 points
Leasehold: 2077
4 rooms + 3 bathroom
Very big compound and already fully cemented.

selling price: RM680K

๐—™๐—ผ๐—ฟ ๐— ๐—ผ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ณ๐—ผ๐—ฟ๐—บ๐—ฎ๐˜๐—ถ๐—ผ๐—ป ๐—ผ๐—ฟ ๐—ฉ๐—ถ๐—ฒ๐˜„๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ด ๐—”๐—ฝ๐—ฝ๐—ผ๐—ถ๐—ป๐˜๐—บ๐—ฒ๐—ป๐˜๐˜€ ๐—ฃ๐—น๐—ฒ๐—ฎ๐˜€๐—ฒ ๐—–๐—ผ๐—ป๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ฐ๐˜:
๐—ง๐—ต๐—ฒ ๐—ฅ๐—ผ๐—ผ๐—ณ ๐—ฅ๐—ฒ๐—ฎ๐—น๐˜๐˜† ๐—ฆ๐—ฑ๐—ป ๐—•๐—ต๐—ฑ
KC Jee (REN37873)
0*****
0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]