Alyvia Residence, Kuching
Northbank, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 776,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,875
sqft (land)
RM 414
psf (land)
About Alyvia Residence
Brand New Completed Alyvia Townhouse, Upper Unit, NorthBank Kuching
Completed townhouse located within the NorthBank township, suitable for own stay or investment.
Property details:
Built-up area: 1,582 sq ft
3 bedrooms + 1 study room
2 bathrooms
Key highlights:
Located in NorthBank township with access to surrounding amenities
Peaceful environment with greenery and river view platform
Facilities include middle garden, playground, and BBQ area
Free 5 years NorthBank Clubhouse membership
Free SPA and loan agreement legal fees
Message me now to schedule an appointment!
Nicholas Tan | REN 78440
Buy | Sell | Rent – Houses, Shops & Land
Property details:
Built-up area: 1,582 sq ft
3 bedrooms + 1 study room
2 bathrooms
Key highlights:
Peaceful environment with greenery and river view platform
Facilities include middle garden, playground, and BBQ area
Free 5 years NorthBank Clubhouse membership
Free SPA and loan agreement legal fees
Message me now to schedule an appointment!
Nicholas Tan | REN 78440
Buy | Sell | Rent – Houses, Shops & Land
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value