Alyvia Residence, Kuching
Northbank, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 776,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
sqft (land)
RM 485
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Alyvia Residence
Own a Prestigious Townhouse at Alyvia Residence
Alyvia Residence – Exclusive Ready-to-Move-In Townhouse
Limited Release | Prime Location | Strong Investment Appeal
A rare opportunity to own a newly completed townhouse in a highly sought-after location. Only a limited number of upper units remain.
Property Details
• Upper Unit – 1,582 sqft of well-designed living space
• 3 Bedrooms + Utility Room
• 2 Dedicated Parking Bays
• Strategically located next to Tunku Putra International School
Lifestyle & Security
• Gated community with 24-hour security
• CCTV surveillance for added peace of mind
• BBQ area for leisure and gatherings
• Children’s playground within the compound
Availability
Lower units are fully taken. Remaining units are limited.
Investment Perspective
• Estimated rental: RM3,600 – RM4,000
• Monthly instalment from RM2,900+
• Rental yield capable of covering instalment
• Potential for positive cash flow
Ideal for discerning homeowners as well as investors seeking stable returns.
Private viewing is available by appointment.
Kindly get in touch to secure a unit before full take-up.
Limited Release | Prime Location | Strong Investment Appeal
Property Details
• Upper Unit – 1,582 sqft of well-designed living space
• 3 Bedrooms + Utility Room
• 2 Dedicated Parking Bays