3 Storey Shoplot at 7th Mile For Sale, Kuching
Kuching, Sarawak
Negotiable
RM 1,400,000
3
Baths
20
sqft
RM 70,000
psf
Photos
Map View
About 3 Storey Shoplot at 7th Mile For Sale
3 Storey Shoplot @ 7th Mile For Sale
Whole Block
Selling Price: RM1.4 Million, Negotiable
Please contact Mr Lai @
www.h*****
==================================
Do you have a House, Shop, Land for SALE or RENT?
WE CAN HELP YOU | CONTACT US
==================================
LAI TZE KHAN - E 3012
PropNex Realty Sdn. Bhd. E(1)1800/7
Tel: 0*****
www.h*****
l*****@*****
www.w*****
Selling Price: RM1.4 Million, Negotiable
Please contact Mr Lai @
www.h*****
==================================
Do you have a House, Shop, Land for SALE or RENT?
WE CAN HELP YOU | CONTACT US
==================================
LAI TZE KHAN - E 3012
PropNex Realty Sdn. Bhd. E(1)1800/7
Tel: 0*****
www.h*****
l*****@*****
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 20 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.