Seri Kuantan, Seri Kuantan, Kuantan
Seri Kuantan, Kuantan, Pahang
Negotiable
RM 1,250,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
5,414
sqft (land)
RM 231
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Seri Kuantan
Lorong Sri Kuantan, Seri Kuantan, Kuantan, Pahang
@Semi D Corner Double Storey Lorong Sri Kuantan, Pahang
****************************************************************
- Land size 5414
- 5 rooms, 4 bathrooms
- Big Land
- Corner
- Asking Price 1.25 mil
Property Wanted
Dear Owners, If you have any property For Sale & Rent,
kindly contact Kuro 017-^^392 ^^3033^^
FREE Property Valuation
FREE Consultation
- Land size 5414
- 5 rooms, 4 bathrooms
- Big Land
- Corner
- Asking Price 1.25 mil
Property Wanted
Dear Owners, If you have any property For Sale & Rent,
kindly contact Kuro 017-^^392 ^^3033^^
FREE Property Valuation
FREE Consultation
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
Seri Kuantan, Kuantan, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,288 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.