PERMATANG BADAK PERDANA (TAMAN HAYATI) KUANTAN PAHANG, Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, Kuantan

Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, Kuantan, Pahang

Negotiable

RM 390,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,152

sqft (land)

RM 181

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Malay reserved land
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501355489
check-small-f
2,152 sqft floor area

About PERMATANG BADAK PERDANA (TAMAN HAYATI) KUANTAN PAHANG

Permatang Badak Perdana (Taman Hayati) Kuantan, Pahang

WTS/ FOR SALE/ UNTUK DIJUAL
=================================
SINGLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
PERMATANG BADAK PERDANA
TAMAN HAYATI
KUANTAN, PAHANG

ASKING PRICE : RM390,000/-
=================================
DETAILS :
- Type: Intermediate Single Storey Terrace House
- Land Area: 2,152.80 sq.ft
- Bedroom: 4
- Bathroom: 2
- Freehold (Rezab Melayu)

NEARBY AMENITIES :
- Pasaraya
- Masjid
- McDonald's Sg Isap
- Nasi Kerabu Mekla
- Cowboy Batu 7

EDUCATION NEARBY:
- SK Padang Garuda
- Kolej Komuniti
- KUIPSAS
- KKTM
================================
Please feel free to reach out for any additional information:
Ira Rahman
PEA4323
0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
Perumahan Permatang Badak Perdana, Kuantan, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,152 sqft.
Malay reserved land.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.