Indera Mahkota, Bandar Indera Mahkota, Kuantan
Bandar Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang
RM 9,500,000
3
Baths
20,000
sqft (floor)
RM 475.00
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Indera Mahkota
Warehouse utk dijual di Indera Mahkota Kuantan
WAREHOUSE FOR SALE
INDERA MAHKOTA 14, KUANTAN
DETAILS:
Land Status : Industrial
Leasehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Land Size : 72,215 sqft
Facilities: Warehouse, Office Space, TNB Substation
AMENITIES:
3 Min SJKC Kuang Hwa
5 Min SK Sungai Talam
5 Min SMK Indera Mahkota 2
6 Min Tunas Manja Supermarket
7 Min Kuantan Medical Centre
ACCESSIBILITY:
10 Min Tol Kuantan
20 Min Tol Gambang
==========================
Asking Price : RM9.5 Million
==========================
Lawyer Boleh Diuruskan
FOR ANY ENQUIRIES OR VIEWING APPOINTMENT,
PLEASE CALL/WHATSAPP
INDERA MAHKOTA 14, KUANTAN
DETAILS:
Land Status : Industrial
Leasehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Land Size : 72,215 sqft
Facilities: Warehouse, Office Space, TNB Substation
AMENITIES:
3 Min SJKC Kuang Hwa
5 Min SK Sungai Talam
5 Min SMK Indera Mahkota 2
6 Min Tunas Manja Supermarket
7 Min Kuantan Medical Centre
ACCESSIBILITY:
10 Min Tol Kuantan
20 Min Tol Gambang
==========================
Asking Price : RM9.5 Million
==========================
Lawyer Boleh Diuruskan
FOR ANY ENQUIRIES OR VIEWING APPOINTMENT,
PLEASE CALL/WHATSAPP
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 9,500,000.
Bandar Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 20,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.