Genting Permai Boulevard, Kuantan
Kuantan, Pahang
RM 18,000,000
2
Baths
21,966
sqft
RM 819
psf
Photos
Map View
About Genting Permai Boulevard
Genting Permai Boulevard@Genting Highlands
Genting Permai Boulevard@Genting Highlands
--------------------------------------------
Sale FOR for RM18M ONLY
___________________________
- FREE HOLD
- Commercial Detached Lot Unit
- Built up: 21,966.32SF
- Land area:11,761.20 sf
- 4 Storeys Building
- Fully Tenanted
-Limited Bungalow Shoplot
- High Demand @Hotspot
------------------------------------------------------
Interested please contact
Joanne
6*****
To All
Sellers / Owners / Vendors / Said Landlords,
If granted, I could be of any assistance to you to list your properties, (Landed House, Condo, Apartment, Flat, Shop Lot, Land, Factory, etc)
--------------------------------------------
Sale FOR for RM18M ONLY
___________________________
- FREE HOLD
- Commercial Detached Lot Unit
- Built up: 21,966.32SF
- Land area:11,761.20 sf
- 4 Storeys Building
- Fully Tenanted
-Limited Bungalow Shoplot
- High Demand @Hotspot
------------------------------------------------------
Interested please contact
Joanne
6*****
To All
Sellers / Owners / Vendors / Said Landlords,
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 18,000,000.
Kuantan, Pahang.